b GliderScore

GliderScore

for all RC Glider Competitions        F3B        F3F        F3J        F3K        F3L        F3Q        F5B        F5J        F5K        Thermal        Electric        ALES 
View ScoresHow to Publish Scores
Flight ScoresResults
Results to Round 3
#NameCtryScorePcntRawScoreRnd1Rnd2Rnd3Penalty
1Vacha, JanCZE2939.0100.002939.0939.01000.01000.0
2Majercik, BohuslavSVK2903.898.802903.8969.0952.1982.7
3Littva, JanSVK2833.796.422833.7991.3976.3866.1
4Chansard, NicolasFRA2803.095.372803.0920.0972.5910.5
5Prestele, DominikGER2774.594.402774.51000.0981.8792.7
6Bruner, TomasCZE2767.794.172767.7853.0948.2966.5
7Sterba, VitezslavCZE2763.894.042763.8976.0979.6808.2
8Duchan, JiriCZE2685.391.372685.3687.5997.81000.0
9Frak, TomaszPOL2679.891.182679.8749.6955.9974.3
10Hofer, PavelCZE2652.690.262652.6687.0996.7968.9
11Rajsner, MartinCZE2384.181.122384.1447.5939.4997.2
12Grini, JoNOR1951.066.381951.00.0985.7965.3
13Zweers, PeterNED1715.658.371715.6925.4790.20.0
14Schweikl, MartinGER1394.147.431394.1592.3484.0317.8
Pilots in the Competition
Bruner, Tomas
Chansard, Nicolas
Duchan, Jiri
Frak, Tomasz
Grini, Jo
Hofer, Pavel
Littva, Jan
Majercik, Bohuslav
Prestele, Dominik
Rajsner, Martin
Schweikl, Martin
Sterba, Vitezslav
Vacha, Jan
Zweers, Peter