b GliderScore

GliderScore

for all RC Glider Competitions        F3B        F3F        F3J        F3K        F3L        F3Q        F5B        F5J        F5K        Thermal        Electric        ALES 
View ScoresHow to Publish Scores
Flight ScoresResults
Results to Round 3
#NameCtryScorePcntRawScoreRnd1Rnd2Rnd3Penalty
1Prestele, DominikGER2983.5100.002983.5998.8984.71000.0
2Sterba, VitezslavCZE2962.999.312962.91000.0973.3989.6
3Duchan, JiriCZE2958.999.182958.9993.3984.2981.4
4Pospisil, LubosCZE2920.397.882920.3981.2948.9990.2
5Majercik, BohuslavSVK2874.996.362874.9965.8927.1982.0
6Ziegler, AndreGER2816.994.422816.9987.3961.4868.2
7Zweers, PeterNED2377.679.692377.6995.01000.0382.6
8Vogelsang, JorgGER2346.978.662346.9976.8959.7410.4
9Manheim, EldadISR2246.075.282246.0317.9960.8967.3
10Malcik, RadekCZE1967.165.931967.1991.1976.00.0
11Frak, TomaszPOL1845.461.851845.40.0913.0932.4
12Ter, StepanCZE1619.954.301619.9987.3632.60.0
13Grini, JoNOR1613.554.081613.5754.1330.9528.5
14Kres, MichaelGER988.933.15988.9988.90.00.0
Pilots in the Competition
Duchan, Jiri
Frak, Tomasz
Grini, Jo
Kres, Michael
Majercik, Bohuslav
Malcik, Radek
Manheim, Eldad
Pospisil, Lubos
Prestele, Dominik
Sterba, Vitezslav
Ter, Stepan
Vogelsang, Jorg
Ziegler, Andre
Zweers, Peter