b GliderScore

GliderScore

for all RC Glider Competitions        F3B        F3F        F3J        F3K        F3Q        F3RES        F5B        F5J        F5K        Thermal        Electric        ALES 
View ScoresHow to Publish Scores
Flight ScoresResults
Results to Round 3
#NameCtryScorePcntRawScoreRnd1Rnd2Rnd3Penalty
1Prestele, DominikGER2983.5100.002983.5998.8984.71000.0
2Sterba, VitezslavCZE2962.999.312962.91000.0973.3989.6
3Duchan, JiriCZE2958.999.182958.9993.3984.2981.4
4Pospisil, LubosCZE2920.397.882920.3981.2948.9990.2
5Majercik, BohuslavSVK2874.996.362874.9965.8927.1982.0
6Ziegler, AndreGER2816.994.422816.9987.3961.4868.2
7Zweers, PeterNED2377.679.692377.6995.01000.0382.6
8Vogelsang, JorgGER2346.978.662346.9976.8959.7410.4
9Manheim, EldadISR2246.075.282246.0317.9960.8967.3
10Malcik, RadekCZE1967.165.931967.1991.1976.00.0
11Frak, TomaszPOL1845.461.851845.40.0913.0932.4
12Ter, StepanCZE1619.954.301619.9987.3632.60.0
13Grini, JoNOR1613.554.081613.5754.1330.9528.5
14Kres, MichaelGER988.933.15988.9988.90.00.0